Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
AIK Pojkar 12 AIK 08A2
AIK Pojkar 12 AIK 08A1
AIK Pojkar 12 AIK Svart
AIK Pojkar 12 AIK City
AIK Pojkar 12 AIK United
AIK Pojkar 13 AIK U
AIK Pojkar 14 AIK
AIK Pojkar 14 AIK Vit
AIK Pojkar 15 AIK U
AIK Pojkar 15 AIK Svart
AIK Pojkar 16 AIK Svart
AIK Flickor 15/16 AIK
Asarums IF Pojkar 12 Asarums IF
Astrio P05 Pojkar 14 Astrio P05
BK Astrio Pojkar 12 BK Astrio 2
BK Astrio Pojkar 12 BK Astrio 1
BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster Pojkar 14 BK Ljungsbro/Wreta Kloster
Bredaryd Lanna IK Pojkar 13 Bredaryd Lanna IK
Degeberga GoIF Pojkar 13 Degeberga GoIF
Dösjöbro IF Pojkar 12 Dösjöbro IF 1
Dösjöbro IF Pojkar 12 Dösjöbro IF 2
Dösjöbro IF Pojkar 13 Dösjöbro IF
Dösjöbro IF Pojkar 16 Dösjöbro IF
Dösjöbro IF Flickor 13 Dösjöbro IF 1
Dösjöbro IF Flickor 13 Dösjöbro IF 2
Dösjöbro IF Flickor 15/16 Dösjöbro IF
Egnahems BK Flickor 13 Egnahems BK
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 13 Eskilsminne IF 1
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 13 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 14 Eskilsminne IF 2
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 14 Eskilsminne IF 1
FC Forca Kosovo Pojkar 14 FC Forca Kosovo
FC Rödeby Pojkar 14 FC Rödeby
FC Staffanstorp Flickor 13 FC Staffanstorp 1
FC Staffanstorp Flickor 13 FC Staffanstorp 2
FC West Pojkar 12 FC West
FK Karlskrona Pojkar 12 Fk Karlskrona SVART
FK Karlskrona Pojkar 12 FK Karlskrona
FK Karlskrona Pojkar 13 FK Karlskrona
FK-Karlskrona Pojkar 14 FK-Karlskrona
Fortuna FF Flickor 13 Fortuna FF
Furulunds IK Pojkar 13 Furulunds IK 1
Furulunds IK Pojkar 13 Furulunds IK 2
Färjestadens GOIF Pojkar 13 Färjestadens GOIF 2
Färjestadens GOIF Pojkar 13 Färjestadens GOIF 1
Färjestadens GOIF Pojkar 15 Färjestadens GoIF
Hammarby IF Pojkar 13 Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF Flickor 13 Hammarby IF
Hovshaga AIF Pojkar 13 Hovshaga AIF
IF Brommapojkarna Pojkar 15 IF Brommapojkarna BP 04-4U
IF Eksjö fotboll Pojkar 13 IF Eksjö fotboll
IFK Haninge Pojkar 12 IFK Haninge P07:24
Ifk Norrköping Pojkar 13 IFK Norrköping 1
Ifk Norrköping Pojkar 13 IFK Norrköping 2
IFK Österåker Flickor 15/16 IFK Österåker
IK Sturehov Flickor 15/16 IK Sturehov
IK Zenith Pojkar 15 IK Zenith
Jämjö Goif Pojkar 14 Jämjö Goif
Kristianstad FC Pojkar 14 Kristianstad FC
Kristianstads United Pojkar 15 Kristianstads United
Kulladals FF Pojkar 12 Kulladals FF Svart
Kulladals FF Pojkar 12 Kulladals FF Gul
LB07 Pojkar 15 LB07
Lindsdals if Pojkar 12 Lindsdals if Vit
Lindsdals if Pojkar 12 Lindsdals if Svart
Linero IF Pojkar 16 Linero IF
Linköping Kenty Flickor 15/16 Linköping Kenty
Lyckå FF Pojkar 14 Lyckå FF
Länk FC Pojkar 13 Länk FC
Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GOIF Flickor 15/16 Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GOIF
Mjällby Aif Pojkar 13 Mjällby Aif
Mjällby Aif Pojkar 16 Mjällby AIF
Mölnlycke IF Pojkar 15 Mölnlycke IF
Näsets SK Pojkar 15 Näsets SK
Onsala BK Flickor 15/16 Onsala BK
P18 IK Flickor 15/16 P18 IK
Qviding FIF Pojkar 13 Qviding FIF 2
Qviding FIF Pojkar 13 Qviding FIF 1
Rockneby Ik Pojkar 13 Rockneby Ik
Rottne IF Pojkar 14 Rottne IF
Räppe GOIF Pojkar 13 Räppe GOIF
Röstånga/Kågeröd Pojkar 12 Röstånga/Kågeröd Röstånga
Röstånga/Kågeröd Pojkar 13 Röstånga/Kågeröd BOIF
Saltsjöbadens IF Flickor 15/16 Saltsjöbadens IF
Saxemara IF Pojkar 13 Saxemara IF
Saxemara IF Pojkar 14 Saxemara IF
Saxemara IF Pojkar 15 Saxemara IF
SGIF/Lörby Flickor 13 SGIF/Lörby
Spånga IS Pojkar 14 Spånga IS
Staffanstorp United Pojkar 12 Staffanstorp United 2
Staffanstorp United Pojkar 12 Staffanstorp United 1
Sundbyberg IK Flickor 15/16 Sundbyberg IK
Svalöv/Röstånga/Kågeröd Flickor 13 Svalöv/Röstånga/Kågeröd
Svalöv BK/Röstånga IS/Kågeröd Boif Flickor 15/16 Svalöv BK/Röstånga IS/Kågeröd Boif
Sävedalens IF Flickor 13 Sävedalens IF
Södertälje FK Pojkar 14 Södertälje FK
Södra Sandby IF Pojkar 16 Södra Sandby IF
Sölvesborg GIF Pojkar 12 Sölvesborg GIF
Sölvesborgs GIF Pojkar 13 Sölvesborgs GIF
Sölvesborgs GOIF Pojkar 14 Sölvesborgs GoIF 1
Sölvesborgs GOIF Pojkar 14 Sölvesborgs GoIF 2
Sölvesborgs GOIF Pojkar 15 Sölvesborgs Goif Goif
Sölvesborgs GOIF Flickor 13 Sölvesborgs GOIF
Tingsryd United FC Pojkar 13 Tingsryd United FC
Trelleborgs FF Pojkar 13 Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit
Trelleborgs FF Pojkar 13 Trelleborgs FF 1 TFF Blå
Vapnö IF Pojkar 15 Vapnö IF
Warta If Pojkar 15 Warta If
Vellinge if Pojkar 14 Vellinge if
Vikens Ik Flickor 13 Vikens Ik
Wä IF Pojkar 13 Wä IF 1
Wä IF Pojkar 13 Wä IF 2
Västra Frölunda IF Pojkar 13 Västra Frölunda IF Vit
Västra Frölunda IF Pojkar 13 Västra Frölunda IF Grön
Västra Frölunda IF Pojkar 15 Västra Frölunda IF
Växjö BK Pojkar 12 Växjö BK
Ytterby IS Pojkar 14 Ytterby IS
Åhus HBK Pojkar 12 Åhus HBK
Åkersberga BK Pojkar 15 Åkersberga BK
Årsta FF Pojkar 16 Årsta FF
Älvsborg FF Pojkar 14 Älvsborg FF 1
Älvsborg FF Pojkar 14 Älvsborg FF 2
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 13 Ängelholms FF 1
Ängelholms FF Pojkar 13 Ängelholms FF 2
Örgryte IS Pojkar 12 Örgryte IS Blå
Örgryte IS Pojkar 12 Örgryte IS Röd
Örgryte IS Pojkar 13 Örgryte IS 1
Örgryte IS Pojkar 13 Örgryte IS 2
Östers IF Pojkar 12 Östers IF Blå
Östers IF Pojkar 12 Östers IF Röd