Latest results

Sölvesborgcupen 2019 begins
End
14/6
15/6
16/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16060210 Sun 16/06 16:20 Sun 16/06 Sisu P06 Slutspel A Final AIK U 1 - 0 Örgryte IS 2    
16060910 Sun 16/06 16:20 Sun 16/06 Newbody P06 Slutspel B Final Wä IF 1 1 - 4 Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit    
16060508 Sun 16/06 16:15 Sun 16/06 Coop P05 Slutspel A Final Spånga IS 3 - 1 Vellinge if    
16061506 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Edenryd 2 P05 Slutspel B Final Lyckå FF 2 - 0 BK Ljungsbr...eta Kloster    
16060506 Sun 16/06 14:15 Sun 16/06 Coop P04 Slutspel A Final LB07 0 - 4 Kristianstads United    
16060209 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Sisu F06 Slutspel A Final Egnahems BK 1 - 3 Fortuna FF    
16060307 Sun 16/06 15:15 Sun 16/06 Ica Supermarket F0403 Slutspel A Final IK Sturehov 1 - 2 IFK Österåker    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16060806 Sun 16/06 16:30 Sun 16/06 Lörby 2 P05 Slutspel C 3-4 Eskilsminne IF 1 0 - 6 Sölvesborgs GoIF 1    
16061106 Sun 16/06 16:30 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 1 P04 Slutspel C 9-10 Saxemara IF 3 - 2 Warta If    
16060308 Sun 16/06 16:15 Sun 16/06 Ica Supermarket P03 Final Final Mjällby AIF 1 - 2 Södra Sandby IF    
16061605 Sun 16/06 16:15 Sun 16/06 Pukavik 1 P04 Slutspel B 5-6 Näsets SK 0 - 3 Sölvesborgs Goif Goif      
16061208 Sun 16/06 16:00 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Slutspel D 5-6 IF Eksjö fotboll 1 - 3 Qviding FIF 2    
16061307 Sun 16/06 16:00 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Avslutningsmatcher F Lindsdals if Vit 2 - 6 Örgryte IS Röd    
16060109 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Sparbanken P07 Avslutningsmatcher G Lindsdals if Svart 0 - 0 BK Astrio 2    
16060805 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Lörby 2 P04 Slutspel A Bronze match AIK U 4 - 1 Mölnlycke IF    
16060909 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Newbody F06 Slutspel A Bronze match Dösjöbro IF 1 5 - 4 P Sävedalens IF    
16061009 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Hanö Hus P07 Avslutningsmatcher G Kulladals FF Gul 10 - 1 Röstånga/Kågeröd Röstånga    
16061105 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 1 P03 5 plats 5 plats AIK Svart 3 - 1 Årsta FF    
16061408 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Edenryd 1 F0403 10 plats 10 plats Svalöv BK/R...ågeröd Boif 0 - 1 Sundbyberg IK    
16061705 Sun 16/06 15:30 Sun 16/06 Pukavik 2 F06 Slutspel C 9-10 Dösjöbro IF 2 1 - 3 SGIF/Lörby    
16060507 Sun 16/06 15:15 Sun 16/06 Coop F0403 Slutspel A Bronze match Onsala BK 4 - 3 Saltsjöbadens IF    
16060707 Sun 16/06 15:10 Sun 16/06 Lörby 1 P06 Avslutning BKF2 Avslutning BKF2 Tingsryd United FC 4 - 0 Eskilsminne IF 2    
16061306 Sun 16/06 15:10 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Avslutningsmatcher F Dösjöbro IF 2 5 - 1 Växjö BK    
16061604 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Pukavik 1 P04 Slutspel B 7-8 Färjestadens GoIF 1 - 3 IF Brommapo...na BP 04-4U    
16060108 Sun 16/06 14:40 Sun 16/06 Sparbanken P07 Avslutningsmatcher E FC West 1 - 1 BK Astrio 1    
16060208 Sun 16/06 14:40 Sun 16/06 Sisu P06 Slutspel C 3-4 Eskilsminne IF 1 1 - 2 FK Karlskrona    
16061008 Sun 16/06 14:40 Sun 16/06 Hanö Hus P07 Avslutningsmatcher E AIK Svart 8 - 1 IFK Haninge P07:24    
16060804 Sun 16/06 14:30 Sun 16/06 Lörby 2 P05 Förl Kv A B Förl Kv A B Kristianstad FC 2 - 1 Södertälje FK      
16061104 Sun 16/06 14:30 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 1 P03 3 plats 3 plats Linero IF 3 - 0 Dösjöbro IF    
16061407 Sun 16/06 14:30 Sun 16/06 Edenryd 1 P05 Förl C Semi Förl C Semi Eskilsminne IF 2 6 - 1 Ytterby IS    
16061505 Sun 16/06 14:30 Sun 16/06 Edenryd 2 P05 Plac 13-16 A Plac 13-16 A Saxemara IF 3 - 0 Sölvesborgs GoIF 2      
16060706 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Lörby 1 P06 Avslutning BKF1 Avslutning BKF1 Västra Frölunda IF Grön 0 - 2 Wä IF 2    
16061207 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 2 F06 Slutspel B 5-6 FC Staffanstorp 1 1 - 0 FC Staffanstorp 2    
16061305 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Avslutningsmatcher A Sölvesborg GIF 3 - 1 Asarums IF    
16061704 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Pukavik 2 F06 Slutspel C 11-12 Sölvesborgs GOIF 0 - 2 Svalöv/Röstånga/Kågeröd    
16060306 Sun 16/06 14:15 Sun 16/06 Ica Supermarket F0403 5 Plats 5 Plats AIK 2 - 3 Linköping Kenty    
16061603 Sun 16/06 14:00 Sun 16/06 Pukavik 1 P04 Slutspel C 11-12 Åkersberga BK 3 - 1 Vapnö IF