Pojkar 13


Slutspel B

Games - Slutspel B

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16060202 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Sisu 1/4 Final Wä IF 2 0 - 1 Västra Frölunda IF Vit    
16060902 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Newbody 1/4 Final Wä IF 1 3 - 2 Västra Frölunda IF Grön    
16061701 Sun 16/06 09:50 Sun 16/06 Pukavik 2 1/4 Final IFK Norrköping 1 6 - 5 Tingsryd United FC    
16060903 Sun 16/06 10:30 Sun 16/06 Newbody 1/4 Final Eskilsminne IF 2 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit    
16060207 Sun 16/06 13:50 Sun 16/06 Sisu Semi final IFK Norrköping 1 2 - 3 Wä IF 1    
16060907 Sun 16/06 13:50 Sun 16/06 Newbody Semi final Västra Frölunda IF Vit 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit    
16060910 Sun 16/06 16:20 Sun 16/06 Newbody Final Wä IF 1 1 - 4 Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit    

Slutspel C

Games - Slutspel C

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16061200 Sun 16/06 08:30 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 2 3-10 Qviding FIF 1 0 - 1 Hovshaga AIF    
16061700 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Pukavik 2 3-10 Furulunds IK 2 0 - 1 Rockneby Ik    
16061201 Sun 16/06 09:20 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 2 3-10 FK Karlskrona 6 - 0 Bredaryd Lanna IK    
16060203 Sun 16/06 10:30 Sun 16/06 Sisu 3-10 Ängelholms FF 2 2 - 3 Eskilsminne IF 1    
16060204 Sun 16/06 11:20 Sun 16/06 Sisu 3-4 FK Karlskrona 2 - 0 Hovshaga AIF    
16060904 Sun 16/06 11:20 Sun 16/06 Newbody 3-4 Eskilsminne IF 1 2 - 1 Rockneby Ik    
16060208 Sun 16/06 14:40 Sun 16/06 Sisu 3-4 Eskilsminne IF 1 1 - 2 FK Karlskrona    

Slutspel D

Extra matcher

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16061204 Sun 16/06 11:50 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 2 5-6 Hammarby IF 0 - 2 Qviding FIF 2    
16060704 Sun 16/06 12:40 Sun 16/06 Lörby 1 Avslutning CKF1 Ängelholms FF 2 2 - 0 Bredaryd Lanna IK    
16061205 Sun 16/06 12:40 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 2 5-6 IF Eksjö fotboll 2 - 1 Röstånga/Kågeröd BOIF    
16060705 Sun 16/06 13:30 Sun 16/06 Lörby 1 Avslutning CKF2 Furulunds IK 2 3 - 1 Qviding FIF 1    
16060706 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Lörby 1 Avslutning BKF1 Västra Frölunda IF Grön 0 - 2 Wä IF 2    
16060908 Sun 16/06 14:40 Sun 16/06 Newbody Avslutning DS Röstånga/Kågeröd BOIF Hammarby IF      
16060707 Sun 16/06 15:10 Sun 16/06 Lörby 1 Avslutning BKF2 Tingsryd United FC 4 - 0 Eskilsminne IF 2    
16061208 Sun 16/06 16:00 Sun 16/06 Strandvallen 2 5-6 IF Eksjö fotboll 1 - 3 Qviding FIF 2