Samstag 15/6 (Tag 2)

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
15061400 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P05 Grp A Lyckå FF 0 - 3 Spånga IS    
15061500 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 2 P04 Grp B Näsets SK 3 - 1 Sölvesborgs Goif Goif    
15060700 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp C IF Eksjö fotboll 1 - 6 Degeberga GoIF    
15060800 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 P05 Grp A Astrio P05 5 - 1 Älvsborg FF 1    
15061100 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P03 Grp A Södra Sandby IF 1 - 2 AIK Svart    
15061200 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp B Eskilsminne IF 2 3 - 0 Bredaryd Lanna IK    
15061300 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp A BK Astrio 1 3 - 5 AIK 08A1    
15060500 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Coop P05 Grp B Sölvesborgs GoIF 1 0 - 6 Vellinge if    
15060300 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp B BK Ljungsbr...eta Kloster 1 - 6 FC Forca Kosovo    
15060900 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Newbody F06 Grp B SGIF/Lörby 0 - 0 Sävedalens IF    
15060200 Sa 15/06 08:30 Sa 15/06 Sisu F06 Grp B FC Staffanstorp 2 1 - 0 Hammarby IF    
15060701 Sa 15/06 09:20 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp C Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit 0 - 0 Örgryte IS 2    
15061201 Sa 15/06 09:20 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp B Trelleborgs FF 1 TFF Blå 1 - 1 Västra Frölunda IF Grön    
15061301 Sa 15/06 09:20 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp E Dösjöbro IF 2 1 - 6 AIK United    
15060901 Sa 15/06 09:20 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp D IFK Norrköping 2 2 - 0 Hovshaga AIF    
15060201 Sa 15/06 09:20 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Grp D Ängelholms FF 1 2 - 0 FK Karlskrona    
15061401 Sa 15/06 09:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P03 Grp A Årsta FF 2 - 2 Dösjöbro IF    
15061501 Sa 15/06 09:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 2 F0403 Grp A IFK Österåker 3 - 0 Dösjöbro IF    
15060801 Sa 15/06 09:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 P04 Grp B Mölnlycke IF 4 - 1 AIK Svart    
15061101 Sa 15/06 09:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 F0403 Grp A P18 IK 0 - 5 AIK    
15060501 Sa 15/06 09:30 Sa 15/06 Coop P04 Grp C Saxemara IF 1 - 3 Kristianstads United    
15060301 Sa 15/06 09:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P04 Grp C Åkersberga BK 2 - 6 IF Brommapo...na BP 04-4U    
15060702 Sa 15/06 10:10 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp G Västra Frölunda IF Vit 0 - 0 Furulunds IK 2    
15061202 Sa 15/06 10:10 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp A Eskilsminne IF 1 1 - 5 AIK U    
15061302 Sa 15/06 10:10 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp D Örgryte IS Röd 1 - 1 Sölvesborg GIF    
15061000 Sa 15/06 10:10 Sa 15/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp A Östers IF Röd 6 - 2 Staffanstorp United 1    
15060902 Sa 15/06 10:10 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp E Räppe GOIF 0 - 0 Wä IF 2    
15060202 Sa 15/06 10:10 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Grp E Qviding FIF 2 1 - 2 Furulunds IK 1    
15060100 Sa 15/06 10:10 Sa 15/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp E Röstånga/Kågeröd Röstånga 0 - 12 Fk Karlskrona SVART    
15061402 Sa 15/06 10:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P03 Grp A Mjällby AIF 1 - 2 Linero IF    
15061502 Sa 15/06 10:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 2 P04 Grp A Vapnö IF 1 - 2 Färjestadens GoIF    
15060802 Sa 15/06 10:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 F0403 Grp B Onsala BK 2 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF    
15061102 Sa 15/06 10:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P04 Grp A LB07 0 - 0 AIK U    
15060502 Sa 15/06 10:30 Sa 15/06 Coop F0403 Grp B Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GOIF 0 - 0 Svalöv BK/R...ågeröd Boif    
15060302 Sa 15/06 10:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket F0403 Grp B Sundbyberg IK 2 - 3 Linköping Kenty    
15060703 Sa 15/06 11:00 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp G Länk FC 2 - 3 IFK Norrköping 1    
15061203 Sa 15/06 11:00 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp A Mjällby Aif 4 - 0 Röstånga/Kågeröd BOIF    
15061303 Sa 15/06 11:00 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp D Kulladals FF Svart 6 - 3 IFK Haninge P07:24    
15061001 Sa 15/06 11:00 Sa 15/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp C Asarums IF 5 - 2 AIK Svart    
15060903 Sa 15/06 11:00 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp F Qviding FIF 1 2 - 0 Ängelholms FF 2    
15060203 Sa 15/06 11:00 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Grp F Saxemara IF 0 - 1 Färjestadens GOIF 1    
15060101 Sa 15/06 11:00 Sa 15/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp C Örgryte IS Blå 6 - 0 Lindsdals if Svart    
15060803 Sa 15/06 11:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 P04 Grp C Västra Frölunda IF 0 - 1 Kristianstads United      
15060503 Sa 15/06 11:30 Sa 15/06 Coop P05 Grp C Saxemara IF 0 - 2 Södertälje FK    
15060303 Sa 15/06 11:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp C Jämjö Goif 3 - 1 Eskilsminne IF 1    
15060704 Sa 15/06 11:50 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 F06 Grp C Egnahems BK 5 - 0 Dösjöbro IF 2    
15061204 Sa 15/06 11:50 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 F06 Grp A FC Staffanstorp 1 1 - 2 Dösjöbro IF 1    
15061304 Sa 15/06 11:50 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp B Dösjöbro IF 1 4 - 1 AIK City    
15061002 Sa 15/06 11:50 Sa 15/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp G Lindsdals if Vit 2 - 2 AIK 08A2    
15060904 Sa 15/06 11:50 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp H Tingsryd United FC 0 - 2 Sölvesborgs GIF    
15060204 Sa 15/06 11:50 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Grp H Hammarby IF 1 - 7 Dösjöbro IF    
15060102 Sa 15/06 11:50 Sa 15/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp B FC West 0 - 5 Östers IF Blå    
15061403 Sa 15/06 12:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P05 Grp B Vellinge if 3 - 2 BK Ljungsbr...eta Kloster    
15060804 Sa 15/06 12:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 F0403 Grp A IK Sturehov 3 - 0 P18 IK    
15061103 Sa 15/06 12:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P04 Grp B Warta If 2 - 1 AIK Svart    
15060504 Sa 15/06 12:30 Sa 15/06 Coop P05 Grp B AIK Vit 0 - 1 FC Forca Kosovo    
15060304 Sa 15/06 12:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp A Lyckå FF 3 - 3 Astrio P05    
15060705 Sa 15/06 12:40 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 F06 Grp C Sölvesborgs GOIF 1 - 3 Fortuna FF    
15061205 Sa 15/06 12:40 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 F06 Grp A Svalöv/Röstånga/Kågeröd 0 - 3 Vikens Ik    
15061305 Sa 15/06 12:40 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp G Kulladals FF Gul 0 - 2 FK Karlskrona    
15061003 Sa 15/06 12:40 Sa 15/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp F Växjö BK 3 - 1 BK Astrio 2    
15060905 Sa 15/06 12:40 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp I Wä IF 1 1 - 2 Färjestadens GOIF 2    
15060205 Sa 15/06 12:40 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Grp I Rockneby Ik 0 - 6 Örgryte IS 1    
15060103 Sa 15/06 12:40 Sa 15/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp F Staffanstorp United 2 3 - 11 Åhus HBK    
15061404 Sa 15/06 13:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P05 Grp D Kristianstad FC 1 - 0 AIK    
15060706 Sa 15/06 13:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp C Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit 3 - 2 IF Eksjö fotboll    
15060805 Sa 15/06 13:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 P04 Grp B Näsets SK 2 - 3 Mölnlycke IF    
15061104 Sa 15/06 13:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 F0403 Grp A IFK Österåker 4 - 1 AIK    
15061206 Sa 15/06 13:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp C Örgryte IS 2 2 - 0 Degeberga GoIF    
15060505 Sa 15/06 13:30 Sa 15/06 Coop P05 Grp D Ytterby IS 2 - 2 Sölvesborgs GoIF 2    
15060305 Sa 15/06 13:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp E Älvsborg FF 2 3 - 4 Rottne IF    
15060906 Sa 15/06 13:30 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp D Hovshaga AIF 2 - 5 FK Karlskrona    
15060206 Sa 15/06 13:30 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Grp D IFK Norrköping 2 4 - 2 Ängelholms FF 1    
15060707 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp F Qviding FIF 1 1 - 6 Saxemara IF    
15061207 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp F Ängelholms FF 2 0 - 3 Färjestadens GOIF 1    
15061306 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp E Fk Karlskrona SVART 2 - 4 AIK United    
15061004 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp A Östers IF Röd 9 - 1 BK Astrio 1    
15060907 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp E Wä IF 2 1 - 2 Furulunds IK 1    
15060207 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Grp E Räppe GOIF 8 - 0 Qviding FIF 2    
15060104 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp E Röstånga/Kågeröd Röstånga 0 - 9 Dösjöbro IF 2    
15061405 Sa 15/06 14:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P03 Grp A Årsta FF 2 - 1 Linero IF    
15061503 Sa 15/06 14:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 2 P03 Grp A Södra Sandby IF 2 - 2 Mjällby AIF    
15060806 Sa 15/06 14:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 F0403 Grp B Linköping Kenty 1 - 0 Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GOIF    
15061105 Sa 15/06 14:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P03 Grp A Dösjöbro IF 2 - 0 AIK Svart    
15060506 Sa 15/06 14:30 Sa 15/06 Coop F0403 Grp B Onsala BK 1 - 0 Svalöv BK/R...ågeröd Boif    
15060306 Sa 15/06 14:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp E FC Rödeby 7 - 0 Eskilsminne IF 2    
15060708 Sa 15/06 15:10 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 F06 Grp B Sävedalens IF 3 - 1 Hammarby IF    
15061208 Sa 15/06 15:10 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp A Mjällby Aif 2 - 1 Eskilsminne IF 1    
15061005 Sa 15/06 15:10 Sa 15/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp D Kulladals FF Svart 4 - 2 Örgryte IS Röd    
15060908 Sa 15/06 15:10 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp A Röstånga/Kågeröd BOIF 0 - 13 AIK U    
15060208 Sa 15/06 15:10 Sa 15/06 Sisu F06 Grp B SGIF/Lörby 0 - 0 FC Staffanstorp 2    
15060105 Sa 15/06 15:10 Sa 15/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp D IFK Haninge P07:24 0 - 9 Sölvesborg GIF    
15061406 Sa 15/06 15:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P04 Grp C Åkersberga BK 2 - 2 Saxemara IF    
15061504 Sa 15/06 15:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 2 P04 Grp A IK Zenith 1 - 1 Vapnö IF    
15060807 Sa 15/06 15:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 P04 Grp C IF Brommapo...na BP 04-4U 1 - 0 Västra Frölunda IF      
15061106 Sa 15/06 15:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P05 Grp C Saxemara IF 2 - 2 Jämjö Goif    
15060507 Sa 15/06 15:30 Sa 15/06 Coop P05 Grp A FK-Karlskrona 3 - 2 Lyckå FF    
15060307 Sa 15/06 15:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P04 Grp A AIK U 6 - 0 Färjestadens GoIF    
15060709 Sa 15/06 16:00 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp B Trelleborgs FF 1 TFF Blå 2 - 0 Eskilsminne IF 2    
15061209 Sa 15/06 16:00 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp B Västra Frölunda IF Grön 2 - 0 Bredaryd Lanna IK    
15060909 Sa 15/06 16:00 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp G IFK Norrköping 1 3 - 2 Furulunds IK 2    
15060209 Sa 15/06 16:00 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Grp G Länk FC 5 - 1 Västra Frölunda IF Vit    
15060106 Sa 15/06 16:00 Sa 15/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp B FC West 2 - 4 Dösjöbro IF 1    
15061407 Sa 15/06 16:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P04 Grp B Mölnlycke IF 2 - 0 Warta If    
15061505 Sa 15/06 16:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 2 P04 Grp B Sölvesborgs Goif Goif 2 - 0 AIK Svart    
15060808 Sa 15/06 16:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 F0403 Grp A P18 IK 0 - 5 IFK Österåker    
15061107 Sa 15/06 16:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P05 Grp A Spånga IS 7 - 2 Älvsborg FF 1    
15060508 Sa 15/06 16:30 Sa 15/06 Coop F0403 Grp A AIK 0 - 0 Dösjöbro IF    
15060308 Sa 15/06 16:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp B BK Ljungsbr...eta Kloster 2 - 1 AIK Vit    
15060710 Sa 15/06 16:50 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp I Wä IF 1 0 - 0 Rockneby Ik    
15061210 Sa 15/06 16:50 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp I Färjestadens GOIF 2 1 - 2 Örgryte IS 1    
15061307 Sa 15/06 16:50 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp G Kulladals FF Gul 5 - 1 Lindsdals if Vit    
15060910 Sa 15/06 16:50 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Grp H Sölvesborgs GIF 4 - 2 Dösjöbro IF    
15060210 Sa 15/06 16:50 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Grp H Tingsryd United FC 5 - 1 Hammarby IF    
15061408 Sa 15/06 17:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 F0403 Grp B Saltsjöbadens IF 3 - 1 Sundbyberg IK    
15060809 Sa 15/06 17:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 P05 Grp B FC Forca Kosovo 3 - 1 Sölvesborgs GoIF 1    
15061108 Sa 15/06 17:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P05 Grp D Sölvesborgs GoIF 2 1 - 2 AIK    
15060309 Sa 15/06 17:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp D Ytterby IS 0 - 5 Kristianstad FC    
15061211 Sa 15/06 17:40 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 F06 Grp A Svalöv/Röstånga/Kågeröd 1 - 3 FC Staffanstorp 1    
15061308 Sa 15/06 17:40 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp G FK Karlskrona 2 - 4 AIK 08A2    
15061006 Sa 15/06 17:40 Sa 15/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp C Lindsdals if Svart 4 - 9 AIK Svart    
15060911 Sa 15/06 17:40 Sa 15/06 Newbody F06 Grp C Fortuna FF 5 - 0 Dösjöbro IF 2    
15060211 Sa 15/06 17:40 Sa 15/06 Sisu F06 Grp C Sölvesborgs GOIF 0 - 3 Egnahems BK    
15060107 Sa 15/06 17:40 Sa 15/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp C Örgryte IS Blå 5 - 4 Asarums IF    
15061506 Sa 15/06 18:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 2 P05 Grp C Södertälje FK 0 - 0 Eskilsminne IF 1    
15061109 Sa 15/06 18:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P04 Grp A Färjestadens GoIF 3 - 0 IK Zenith    
15061212 Sa 15/06 18:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 F06 Grp A Vikens Ik 0 - 5 Dösjöbro IF 1    
15061309 Sa 15/06 18:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp A Staffanstorp United 1 2 - 6 AIK 08A1    
15060509 Sa 15/06 18:30 Sa 15/06 Coop P03 Grp A Södra Sandby IF 1 - 0 Årsta FF    
15061007 Sa 15/06 18:30 Sa 15/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp B Östers IF Blå 4 - 2 AIK City    
15060310 Sa 15/06 18:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp E Älvsborg FF 2 1 - 8 FC Rödeby    
15060711 Sa 15/06 19:15 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Trelleborgs FF 1 TFF Blå 4 - 1 Ängelholms FF 1    
15060912 Sa 15/06 19:15 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Sölvesborgs GIF 3 - 0 Örgryte IS 1    
15060212 Sa 15/06 19:15 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale AIK U 4 - 1 Furulunds IK 1    
15061213 Sa 15/06 19:20 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Örgryte IS 2 4 - 3 P Färjestadens GOIF 2    
15061008 Sa 15/06 19:20 Sa 15/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp F Staffanstorp United 2 4 - 3 Växjö BK    
15060108 Sa 15/06 19:20 Sa 15/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp F Åhus HBK 3 - 0 BK Astrio 2    
15061409 Sa 15/06 19:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P04 Grp C Västra Frölunda IF 0 - 1 Åkersberga BK      
15060810 Sa 15/06 19:30 Sa 15/06 Lörby 2 P05 Grp E Rottne IF 4 - 2 Eskilsminne IF 2    
15061110 Sa 15/06 19:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P04 Grp A LB07 1 - 0 Vapnö IF    
15060510 Sa 15/06 19:30 Sa 15/06 Coop P03 Grp A Mjällby AIF 9 - 0 AIK Svart    
15060311 Sa 15/06 19:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P03 Grp A Linero IF 0 - 2 Dösjöbro IF    
15061507 Sa 15/06 20:00 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 2 P05 Grp A Spånga IS 5 - 1 Astrio P05    
15060712 Sa 15/06 20:05 Sa 15/06 Lörby 1 P06 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Länk FC 2 - 3 Saxemara IF      
15060913 Sa 15/06 20:05 Sa 15/06 Newbody P06 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Räppe GOIF 3 - 1 Dösjöbro IF    
15060213 Sa 15/06 20:05 Sa 15/06 Sisu P06 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale IFK Norrköping 2 2 - 0 Mjällby Aif    
15061214 Sa 15/06 20:10 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Slutspel A 1/8-Finale Färjestadens GOIF 1 2 - 3 Degeberga GoIF    
15061410 Sa 15/06 20:30 Sa 15/06 Edenryd 1 P04 Grp B Warta If 0 - 7 Sölvesborgs Goif Goif    
15061111 Sa 15/06 20:30 Sa 15/06 Strandvallen 1 P05 Grp B Vellinge if 7 - 0 AIK Vit    
15060511 Sa 15/06 20:30 Sa 15/06 Coop F0403 Grp A Dösjöbro IF 0 - 5 IK Sturehov    
15060312 Sa 15/06 20:30 Sa 15/06 Ica Supermarket P04 Grp C Kristianstads United 4 - 0 IF Brommapo...na BP 04-4U    
15060512 Sa 15/06 21:30 Sa 15/06 Coop P05 Grp A Älvsborg FF 1 2 - 4 FK-Karlskrona