Freitag 14/6 (Tag 1)

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
14060300 Fr 14/06 15:00 Fr 14/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp A Astrio P05 1 - 1 FK-Karlskrona    
14060700 Fr 14/06 15:50 Fr 14/06 Lörby 1 F06 Grp B Hammarby IF 1 - 0 SGIF/Lörby    
14061200 Fr 14/06 15:50 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp H Sölvesborgs GIF 5 - 0 Hammarby IF    
14060900 Fr 14/06 15:50 Fr 14/06 Newbody F06 Grp B Sävedalens IF 2 - 0 FC Staffanstorp 2    
14060200 Fr 14/06 15:50 Fr 14/06 Sisu P06 Grp G Furulunds IK 2 0 - 3 Länk FC    
14061400 Fr 14/06 16:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 1 P04 Grp A IK Zenith 0 - 2 LB07    
14061500 Fr 14/06 16:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 2 F0403 Grp B Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GOIF 1 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF    
14060800 Fr 14/06 16:00 Fr 14/06 Lörby 2 P05 Grp A Älvsborg FF 1 1 - 7 Lyckå FF    
14061100 Fr 14/06 16:00 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 1 P05 Grp B AIK Vit 0 - 0 Sölvesborgs GoIF 1    
14060500 Fr 14/06 16:00 Fr 14/06 Coop F0403 Grp B Svalöv BK/R...ågeröd Boif 1 - 1 Linköping Kenty    
14060301 Fr 14/06 16:00 Fr 14/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp C Södertälje FK 7 - 0 Jämjö Goif    
14060701 Fr 14/06 16:40 Fr 14/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp C Degeberga GoIF 6 - 2 Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit    
14061201 Fr 14/06 16:40 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp B Bredaryd Lanna IK 1 - 3 Trelleborgs FF 1 TFF Blå    
14061300 Fr 14/06 16:40 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp A AIK 08A1 0 - 4 Östers IF Röd    
14061000 Fr 14/06 16:40 Fr 14/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp A Staffanstorp United 1 4 - 4 BK Astrio 1    
14060901 Fr 14/06 16:40 Fr 14/06 Newbody P06 Grp A Röstånga/Kågeröd BOIF 1 - 5 Eskilsminne IF 1    
14060201 Fr 14/06 16:40 Fr 14/06 Sisu P06 Grp D FK Karlskrona 1 - 4 IFK Norrköping 2    
14060100 Fr 14/06 16:40 Fr 14/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp C Lindsdals if Svart 2 - 4 Asarums IF      
14061401 Fr 14/06 17:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 1 P04 Grp B Näsets SK 2 - 0 Warta If    
14061501 Fr 14/06 17:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 2 P04 Grp C Västra Frölunda IF 0 - 1 Saxemara IF      
14060801 Fr 14/06 17:00 Fr 14/06 Lörby 2 P04 Grp A Vapnö IF 0 - 3 AIK U    
14061101 Fr 14/06 17:00 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 1 F0403 Grp A AIK 0 - 1 IK Sturehov    
14060501 Fr 14/06 17:00 Fr 14/06 Coop P05 Grp D Sölvesborgs GoIF 2 2 - 3 Kristianstad FC    
14060302 Fr 14/06 17:00 Fr 14/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp C Eskilsminne IF 1 1 - 5 Saxemara IF    
14060702 Fr 14/06 17:30 Fr 14/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp B Västra Frölunda IF Grön 1 - 1 Eskilsminne IF 2    
14061202 Fr 14/06 17:30 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp I Örgryte IS 1 0 - 2 Wä IF 1    
14061301 Fr 14/06 17:30 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp B AIK City 1 - 0 FC West    
14061001 Fr 14/06 17:30 Fr 14/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp B Östers IF Blå 4 - 0 Dösjöbro IF 1    
14060902 Fr 14/06 17:30 Fr 14/06 Newbody P06 Grp F Ängelholms FF 2 0 - 4 Saxemara IF    
14060202 Fr 14/06 17:30 Fr 14/06 Sisu P06 Grp E Furulunds IK 1 0 - 2 Räppe GOIF    
14060101 Fr 14/06 17:30 Fr 14/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp C AIK Svart 3 - 4 Örgryte IS Blå    
14061402 Fr 14/06 18:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 1 P04 Grp B Sölvesborgs Goif Goif 1 - 2 Mölnlycke IF    
14061502 Fr 14/06 18:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 2 F0403 Grp B Saltsjöbadens IF 5 - 3 Svalöv BK/R...ågeröd Boif    
14060802 Fr 14/06 18:00 Fr 14/06 Lörby 2 P04 Grp C Kristianstads United 6 - 0 Åkersberga BK    
14061102 Fr 14/06 18:00 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 1 P03 Grp A AIK Svart 0 - 2 Linero IF    
14060502 Fr 14/06 18:00 Fr 14/06 Coop F0403 Grp B Sundbyberg IK 0 - 2 Onsala BK    
14060303 Fr 14/06 18:00 Fr 14/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp D AIK 10 - 0 Ytterby IS    
14060703 Fr 14/06 18:20 Fr 14/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp H Dösjöbro IF 2 - 1 Tingsryd United FC    
14061203 Fr 14/06 18:20 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp D Hovshaga AIF 0 - 1 Ängelholms FF 1    
14061302 Fr 14/06 18:20 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp F BK Astrio 2 4 - 4 Staffanstorp United 2    
14061002 Fr 14/06 18:20 Fr 14/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp D Sölvesborg GIF 0 - 2 Kulladals FF Svart    
14060903 Fr 14/06 18:20 Fr 14/06 Newbody P06 Grp E Wä IF 2 8 - 0 Qviding FIF 2    
14060203 Fr 14/06 18:20 Fr 14/06 Sisu P06 Grp F Färjestadens GOIF 1 4 - 0 Qviding FIF 1    
14060102 Fr 14/06 18:20 Fr 14/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp D IFK Haninge P07:24 3 - 2 Örgryte IS Röd    
14061403 Fr 14/06 19:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 1 P03 Grp A Dösjöbro IF 2 - 4 Södra Sandby IF    
14061503 Fr 14/06 19:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 2 P05 Grp E Eskilsminne IF 2 2 - 5 Älvsborg FF 2    
14060803 Fr 14/06 19:00 Fr 14/06 Lörby 2 P05 Grp B Sölvesborgs GoIF 1 3 - 4 BK Ljungsbr...eta Kloster    
14061103 Fr 14/06 19:00 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 1 F0403 Grp A Dösjöbro IF 3 - 0 P18 IK    
14060503 Fr 14/06 19:00 Fr 14/06 Coop P05 Grp B FC Forca Kosovo 3 - 1 Vellinge if    
14060304 Fr 14/06 19:00 Fr 14/06 Ica Supermarket P05 Grp A FK-Karlskrona 0 - 4 Spånga IS    
14060704 Fr 14/06 19:10 Fr 14/06 Lörby 1 P06 Grp C Örgryte IS 2 5 - 0 IF Eksjö fotboll    
14061204 Fr 14/06 19:10 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 2 P06 Grp A AIK U 4 - 1 Mjällby Aif    
14061303 Fr 14/06 19:10 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp G AIK 08A2 10 - 1 Kulladals FF Gul    
14061003 Fr 14/06 19:10 Fr 14/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp E AIK United 11 - 1 Röstånga/Kågeröd Röstånga    
14060904 Fr 14/06 19:10 Fr 14/06 Newbody P06 Grp G IFK Norrköping 1 0 - 4 Västra Frölunda IF Vit    
14060204 Fr 14/06 19:10 Fr 14/06 Sisu P06 Grp I Färjestadens GOIF 2 2 - 0 Rockneby Ik    
14060103 Fr 14/06 19:10 Fr 14/06 Sparbanken P07 Grp E Fk Karlskrona SVART 5 - 2 Dösjöbro IF 2    
14061404 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 1 P05 Grp E Rottne IF 0 - 6 FC Rödeby    
14061504 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Edenryd 2 F0403 Grp B Linköping Kenty 1 - 2 Onsala BK    
14060705 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Lörby 1 F06 Grp A Dösjöbro IF 1 5 - 0 Svalöv/Röstånga/Kågeröd    
14060804 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Lörby 2 P04 Grp A Färjestadens GoIF 0 - 1 LB07    
14061104 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 1 P03 Grp A Årsta FF 0 - 4 Mjällby AIF    
14061205 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 2 F06 Grp A Vikens Ik 1 - 3 FC Staffanstorp 1    
14061304 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 3 P07 Grp F Åhus HBK 8 - 0 Växjö BK    
14060504 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Coop F0403 Grp A IK Sturehov 0 - 3 IFK Österåker    
14061004 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Hanö Hus P07 Grp G FK Karlskrona 1 - 1 Lindsdals if Vit    
14060305 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Ica Supermarket F0403 Grp B Sundbyberg IK 0 - 1 Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GOIF    
14060905 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Newbody F06 Grp C Fortuna FF 1 - 0 Egnahems BK    
14060205 Fr 14/06 20:00 Fr 14/06 Sisu F06 Grp C Dösjöbro IF 2 1 - 2 Sölvesborgs GOIF    
14061105 Fr 14/06 21:00 Fr 14/06 Strandvallen 1 P04 Grp B AIK Svart 0 - 7 Näsets SK    
14060505 Fr 14/06 21:00 Fr 14/06 Coop P04 Grp A AIK U 4 - 0 IK Zenith    
14060306 Fr 14/06 21:00 Fr 14/06 Ica Supermarket P04 Grp C Saxemara IF 1 - 1 IF Brommapo...na BP 04-4U