Pojkar 13


Slutspel B

Spiele - Slutspel B

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
16060202 So 16/06 09:40 So 16/06 Sisu 1/4-Finale Wä IF 2 0 - 1 Västra Frölunda IF Vit    
16060902 So 16/06 09:40 So 16/06 Newbody 1/4-Finale Wä IF 1 3 - 2 Västra Frölunda IF Grön    
16061701 So 16/06 09:50 So 16/06 Pukavik 2 1/4-Finale IFK Norrköping 1 6 - 5 Tingsryd United FC    
16060903 So 16/06 10:30 So 16/06 Newbody 1/4-Finale Eskilsminne IF 2 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit    
16060207 So 16/06 13:50 So 16/06 Sisu Halbfinale IFK Norrköping 1 2 - 3 Wä IF 1    
16060907 So 16/06 13:50 So 16/06 Newbody Halbfinale Västra Frölunda IF Vit 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit    
16060910 So 16/06 16:20 So 16/06 Newbody Finale Wä IF 1 1 - 4 Trelleborgs FF 2 TFF Vit    

Slutspel C

Spiele - Slutspel C

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
16061200 So 16/06 08:30 So 16/06 Strandvallen 2 3-10 Qviding FIF 1 0 - 1 Hovshaga AIF    
16061700 So 16/06 09:00 So 16/06 Pukavik 2 3-10 Furulunds IK 2 0 - 1 Rockneby Ik    
16061201 So 16/06 09:20 So 16/06 Strandvallen 2 3-10 FK Karlskrona 6 - 0 Bredaryd Lanna IK    
16060203 So 16/06 10:30 So 16/06 Sisu 3-10 Ängelholms FF 2 2 - 3 Eskilsminne IF 1    
16060204 So 16/06 11:20 So 16/06 Sisu 3-4 FK Karlskrona 2 - 0 Hovshaga AIF    
16060904 So 16/06 11:20 So 16/06 Newbody 3-4 Eskilsminne IF 1 2 - 1 Rockneby Ik    
16060208 So 16/06 14:40 So 16/06 Sisu 3-4 Eskilsminne IF 1 1 - 2 FK Karlskrona    

Slutspel D

Extra matcher

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
16061204 So 16/06 11:50 So 16/06 Strandvallen 2 5-6 Hammarby IF 0 - 2 Qviding FIF 2    
16060704 So 16/06 12:40 So 16/06 Lörby 1 Avslutning CKF1 Ängelholms FF 2 2 - 0 Bredaryd Lanna IK    
16061205 So 16/06 12:40 So 16/06 Strandvallen 2 5-6 IF Eksjö fotboll 2 - 1 Röstånga/Kågeröd BOIF    
16060705 So 16/06 13:30 So 16/06 Lörby 1 Avslutning CKF2 Furulunds IK 2 3 - 1 Qviding FIF 1    
16060706 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Lörby 1 Avslutning BKF1 Västra Frölunda IF Grön 0 - 2 Wä IF 2    
16060908 So 16/06 14:40 So 16/06 Newbody Avslutning DS Röstånga/Kågeröd BOIF Hammarby IF      
16060707 So 16/06 15:10 So 16/06 Lörby 1 Avslutning BKF2 Tingsryd United FC 4 - 0 Eskilsminne IF 2    
16061208 So 16/06 16:00 So 16/06 Strandvallen 2 5-6 IF Eksjö fotboll 1 - 3 Qviding FIF 2