Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
AIK Pojkar 15 AIK
AIK Pojkar 15 AIK P04U
AIK 3 Flickor 13 AIK 3
AIK FF Pojkar 12 AIK FF P06-U
AIK FF Flickor 12 AIK FF U
AIK FF Flickor 13 AIK FF U
AIK FF Flickor 14 AIK FF
AIK P05u Pojkar 13 AIK P05u
Astrio P05 Pojkar 13 Astrio P05 Gul
Backatorp if Pojkar 12 Backatorp if 1
Backatorp if Pojkar 12 Backatorp if 2
Bele Barkarby Pojkar 15 Bele Barkarby FF
BKV Norrtälje Pojkar 15 BKV Norrtälje
BKV Norrtälje Flickor 13 BKV Norrtälje F05
BKV Norrtälje Flickor 14 BKV Norrtälje F04
Boo FF Pojkar 14 Boo FF Svart
Boo FF Pojkar 14 Boo FF Röd
Dalhem IF Flickor 14 Dalhem IF
Djurgårdens if Pojkar 15 Djurgårdens if Dif 03:2
Egnahems BK Pojkar 13 Egnahems BK
Ekängens IF Flickor 13 Ekängens IF
Eskilsminne IF Pojkar 13 Eskilsminne IF
FC Staffanstorp Flickor 14 FC Staffanstorp
FK Karlskrona Pojkar 13 FK Karlskrona
FK Karlskrona Pojkar 14 FK Karlskrona Svart
Fortuna FF Pojkar 14 Fortuna FF
Hanvikens SK Pojkar 12 Hanvikens SK
Harrie FF Pojkar 14 Harrie FF
Hjulsbro IK Flickor 12 Hjulsbro IK
Hjulsbro IK Flickor 13 Hjulsbro IK
Hossmo BK Flickor 14 Hossmo BK
IF Brommapojkarna 11 Pojkar 14 IF Brommapojkarna 11
IF Hallby Pojkar 12 IF Hallby Blå
IFKLidingö FK Flickor 13 IFKLidingö FK Vit
IFKLidingö FK Flickor 13 IFKLidingö FK Blå
IFKLidingö FK Flickor 14 IFKLidingö FK
Ifö Bromölla if Pojkar 13 Ifö Bromölla if
Jämjö Goif Pojkar 12 Jämjö Goif
Kinna IF Pojkar 15 Kinna IF
Kristianstad United Pojkar 14 Kristianstad United
LB07 Pojkar 14 LB07 Röd
Lindsdals IF Pojkar 15 Lindsdals IF
Ljungby IF Pojkar 13 Ljungby IF Vit
Ljungby IF Pojkar 13 Ljungby IF Blå
Ljungby IF Flickor 14 Ljungby IF
Lyckå FF Pojkar 13 Lyckå FF
Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GIF Flickor 14 Lörby IF/Sölvesborgs GIF
Mjällby Aif Pojkar 12 Mjällby AIF
Mjällby Aif Pojkar 13 Mjällby Aif
Nordstrand IF Flickor 12 Nordstrand IF
Norrtulls SK Pojkar 15 Norrtulls SK 2
Norrtulls SK Pojkar 15 Norrtulls SK 1
RefteleÅs GoIF Pojkar 13 RefteleÅs GoIF
Räppe GOIF Pojkar 12 Räppe GOIF
Rödeby AIF Pojkar 13 Rödeby AIF 2
Rödeby AIF Pojkar 13 Rödeby AIF 1
Saxemara IF Pojkar 13 Saxemara IF
SGIF/Lörby Flickor 12 SGIF/Lörby
Sjövalla/Mölnlycke IS Pojkar 14 Sjövalla/Mölnlycke IS
Spjutstorps IF Pojkar 12 Spjutstorps IF
Sundbybergs IK Pojkar 12 Sundbybergs IK
Svalöv/Röstånga Flickor 12 Svalöv/Röstånga
Svalöv/Röstånga Flickor 13 Svalöv/Röstånga
Sölvesborg GIF Pojkar 14 Sölvesborg GIF
Sölvesborg GOIF Pojkar 15 Sölvesborg GOIF
Sölvesborgs GIF Pojkar 12 Sölvesborgs GIF
Sölvesborgs GIF Flickor 12 Sölvesborgs GIF
Sölvesborgs GoIF Pojkar 13 Sölvesborgs GoIF 2
Sölvesborgs GoIF Pojkar 13 Sölvesborgs GoIF 1
Trelleborgs FF Pojkar 12 Trelleborgs FF TFF
Vanløse IF Pojkar 12 Vanløse IF
Vasalunds IF Pojkar 12 Vasalunds IF
Vellinge IF Pojkar 13 Vellinge IF VELLINGE IF
Vellinge IF Pojkar 13 Vellinge IF 2
Värnamo Södra FF Pojkar 15 Värnamo Södra FF
Åhus HBK Pojkar 15 Åhus HBK
Örgryte IS Pojkar 12 Örgryte IS 1
Örgryte IS Pojkar 12 Örgryte IS 2